Hollywoodbets Greyville
14/02/2024
ACCUMULATE 2-5
AFRICAN DUSK 4-2
AFRICAN FOLKLORE 7-2
AISLING 7-6
ARVERNI PRINCESS 6-1
ASPOESTERTJIE 7-7
 
BELLE FONTAINE
1-4
BLAZING LIGHT 4-10
BOWIE 8-7
 
CAMORA
8-10
CANFORD QUEEN 2-8
CATCH THE TUNE 4-4
CONTRA FISCUM 7-1
 
DONQUERARI
5-5
DONTSTOPMENOW 4-3
 
ELECTRA GREEN
7-5
ELECTRIC STORM 3-4
ESQUEVELLE 5-3
EVENTIDOR 4-8
EVERY CLOUD 4-7
 
FORT J'ADORE
7-8
FULL OF MAGIC 6-2
HAT HOT HAT 3-9
HEREINAFTER 6-4
HITHEMHARDSUNSHINE 5-7
 
I'M DEVINE
2-2
IMPOSING 8-4
IRON MONGER 3-2
ISORENDER 3-7
 
KENNEDY
6-7
KING'S ISLAND 3-5
 
LADIES DAY
1-1
LAST ONE STANDING 8-6
LE PREMIERE 6-6
LOVE BOMB 7-4
LUCRETIUS 4-9
LUNARCAM 5-4
 
MAGICALLEE
6-5
MASK ON 5-6
MIA VOLANTE 2-7
MISS ARLBERG 7-9
MOON HARVEST 3-6
MUSIC IS LIFE 5-2
 
PARMENION
8-8
PATRONAGE 8-2
PERFECTLY PICKED 2-6
PREDATOR'S FEAST 6-8
 
RALPH THE RASCAL
8-3
RED ROSES TOO 7-3
RHYTHM 5-1
RIBBONS 'N FLAGS 1-7
RICCARDO 4-1
RODRIGUEZ 4-6
ROY'S LIZZIE 1-3
ROY'S RUFFIAN 3-8
ROYS' DAISY 1-2
RUSSIAN WRITER 3-3
 
SACRED LILY
2-3
SHOOT THE RAPIDS 4-5
SMASHING 1-5
SPECMAGIC 3-1
SWEET JULIA 1-6
 
TIME TOGETHER
8-9
TINA'S KITTEN 1-8
TRUE LOVE'S KISS 2-1
 
VALLI GAL
2-4
VISION OF WILL 6-3
VOLDEMORT 8-5
TOTAL RUNNERS : 69

Hollywoodbets Greyville
14/02/2024
Daniels D (156: 7-12-13)
1-4 BELLE FONTAINE Odendaal M J
3-2 IRON MONGER Odendaal M J
6-1 ARVERNI PRINCESS Goosen L W
Dicken C F (162: 13-8-12)
3-9 HAT HOT HAT Campbell D
Fourie R (793: 160-139-81)
1-5 SMASHING Binda C
2-5 ACCUMULATE Ferrie S
3-4 ELECTRIC STORM Bosch D S
4-2 AFRICAN DUSK Puller G B
5-3 ESQUEVELLE Binda C
6-2 FULL OF MAGIC Puller G B
7-8 FORT J'ADORE Whitehead W
8-5 VOLDEMORT Wright A J
Godden T (237: 30-22-22)
2-2 I'M DEVINE Crawford L A
4-1 RICCARDO Bosch D S
5-4 LUNARCAM Ferrie S
6-4 HEREINAFTER Miller M D
7-2 AFRICAN FOLKLORE Miller M D
8-4 IMPOSING Roberts M L
Habib C (653: 79-55-73)
2-7 MIA VOLANTE Whitehead W
4-5 SHOOT THE RAPIDS Robinson F
6-7 KENNEDY Nel W A
7-4 LOVE BOMB Robinson F
8-6 LAST ONE STANDING Kotzen G S
Hlengwa S (202: 11-9-11)
2-3 SACRED LILY Crawford L A
3-7 ISORENDER Hewitson C
4-3 DONTSTOPMENOW Nel W A
5-1 RHYTHM Badenhorst W D
7-7 ASPOESTERTJIE Hewitson C
8-8 PARMENION Puller G B
Khathi R (221: 18-17-21)
1-8 TINA'S KITTEN Govender Y
Lembethe D (33: 0-0-3)
1-3 ROY'S LIZZIE Gadsby P M
Lerena G (465: 81-75-75)
2-1 TRUE LOVE'S KISS Van Zyl G
4-7 EVERY CLOUD Botes B D
5-2 MUSIC IS LIFE Van Zyl G
7-1 CONTRA FISCUM Naidoo K G
Lihaba K J (250: 29-26-31)
1-1 LADIES DAY Moore D
3-3 RUSSIAN WRITER Whitehead W
8-7 BOWIE Van Zyl G
Marwing Wesley (139: 5-13-12)
7-5 ELECTRA GREEN Marwing W H
8-9 TIME TOGETHER Marwing W H
Maujean C (591: 38-62-60)
1-2 ROYS' DAISY Gadsby P M
3-8 ROY'S RUFFIAN Gadsby P M
4-6 RODRIGUEZ Goosen L W
5-5 DONQUERARI Goosen L W
Mgudlwa A (378: 26-48-43)
1-6 SWEET JULIA Wright A J
2-8 CANFORD QUEEN Van Zyl G
3-6 MOON HARVEST Campbell D
4-8 EVENTIDOR Wright A J
6-6 LE PREMIERE Bosch D S
7-6 AISLING Gadsby P M
8-3 RALPH THE RASCAL Wright A J
Patel N (94: 5-9-4)
5-6 MASK ON Goosen L W
6-8 PREDATOR'S FEAST Singh Y
Plaatjies B (105: 6-8-9)
6-5 MAGICALLEE Rich G I
Veale S (214: 27-24-29)
3-5 KING'S ISLAND Ferrie S
4-10 BLAZING LIGHT Ferrie S
7-3 RED ROSES TOO Ferrie S
8-10 CAMORA Rivalland A J
Venniker R A (362: 33-49-46)
1-7 RIBBONS 'N FLAGS Roberts M L
2-4 VALLI GAL Campbell D
4-9 LUCRETIUS Hewitson C
5-7 HITHEMHARDSUNSHINE Wright A J
6-3 VISION OF WILL Gadsby P M
7-9 MISS ARLBERG Roberts M L
8-2 PATRONAGE Roberts M L
Zackey C (707: 65-93-76)
2-6 PERFECTLY PICKED Kannemeyer D
3-1 SPECMAGIC Puller G B
4-4 CATCH THE TUNE Robinson F
8-1 WILLIAM RUFUS Kannemeyer D

Hollywoodbets Greyville
14/02/2024
Badenhorst W D (KZN:. 50: 4-4-5)
5-1 RHYTHM Hlengwa S
Binda C (Gau:. 117: 23-11-7)
1-5 SMASHING Fourie R
5-3 ESQUEVELLE Fourie R
Bosch D S (KZN:. 94: 10-11-12)
3-4 ELECTRIC STORM Fourie R
4-1 RICCARDO Godden T
6-6 LE PREMIERE Mgudlwa A
Botes B D (KZN:. 125: 12-11-8)
4-7 EVERY CLOUD Lerena G
Campbell D (KZN:. 98: 4-8-12)
2-4 VALLI GAL Venniker R A
3-9 HAT HOT HAT Dicken C F
3-6 MOON HARVEST Mgudlwa A
Crawford L A (KZN:. 32: 3-3-1)
2-2 I'M DEVINE Godden T
2-3 SACRED LILY Hlengwa S
Ferrie S (KZN:. 104: 9-16-10)
2-5 ACCUMULATE Fourie R
3-5 KING'S ISLAND Veale S
4-10 BLAZING LIGHT Veale S
5-4 LUNARCAM Godden T
7-3 RED ROSES TOO Veale S
Gadsby P M (KZN:. 82: 7-3-7)
1-3 ROY'S LIZZIE Lembethe D
1-2 ROYS' DAISY Maujean C
3-8 ROY'S RUFFIAN Maujean C
6-3 VISION OF WILL Venniker R A
7-6 AISLING Mgudlwa A
Goosen L W (KZN:. 139: 20-23-21)
4-6 RODRIGUEZ Maujean C
5-5 DONQUERARI Maujean C
5-6 MASK ON Patel N
6-1 ARVERNI PRINCESS Daniels D
Govender Y (KZN:. 79: 8-14-4)
1-8 TINA'S KITTEN Khathi R
Hewitson C (KZN:. 81: 6-7-7)
3-7 ISORENDER Hlengwa S
4-9 LUCRETIUS Venniker R A
7-7 ASPOESTERTJIE Hlengwa S
Kannemeyer D (WCp:. 208: 15-22-20)
2-6 PERFECTLY PICKED Zackey C
8-1 WILLIAM RUFUS Zackey C
Kotzen G S (WCp:. 336: 31-24-30)
8-6 LAST ONE STANDING Habib C
Marwing W H (Gau:. 148: 11-9-14)
7-5 ELECTRA GREEN Marwing Wesley
8-9 TIME TOGETHER Marwing Wesley
Miller M D (KZN:. 233: 26-17-22)
6-4 HEREINAFTER Godden T
7-2 AFRICAN FOLKLORE Godden T
Moore D (KZN:. 69: 4-7-5)
1-1 LADIES DAY Lihaba K J
Naidoo K G (KZN:. 142: 13-6-9)
7-1 CONTRA FISCUM Lerena G
Nel W A (WCpe:. 210: 30-26-26)
4-3 DONTSTOPMENOW Hlengwa S
6-7 KENNEDY Habib C
Odendaal M J (KZN:. 126: 11-19-7)
1-4 BELLE FONTAINE Daniels D
3-2 IRON MONGER Daniels D
Puller G B (KZN:. 286: 27-22-24)
3-1 SPECMAGIC Zackey C
4-2 AFRICAN DUSK Fourie R
6-2 FULL OF MAGIC Fourie R
8-8 PARMENION Hlengwa S
Rich G I (KZN:. 87: 9-8-9)
6-5 MAGICALLEE Plaatjies B
Rivalland A J (KZN:. 106: 12-11-9)
8-10 CAMORA Veale S
Roberts M L (KZN:. 202: 16-15-23)
1-7 RIBBONS 'N FLAGS Venniker R A
7-9 MISS ARLBERG Venniker R A
8-4 IMPOSING Godden T
8-2 PATRONAGE Venniker R A
Robinson F (KZN:. 87: 15-8-7)
4-4 CATCH THE TUNE Zackey C
4-5 SHOOT THE RAPIDS Habib C
7-4 LOVE BOMB Habib C
Singh Y (KZN:. 21: 0-0-1)
6-8 PREDATOR'S FEAST Patel N
Van Zyl G (KZN:. 278: 28-36-29)
2-8 CANFORD QUEEN Mgudlwa A
2-1 TRUE LOVE'S KISS Lerena G
5-2 MUSIC IS LIFE Lerena G
8-7 BOWIE Lihaba K J
Whitehead W (KZN:. 206: 26-20-22)
2-7 MIA VOLANTE Habib C
3-3 RUSSIAN WRITER Lihaba K J
7-8 FORT J'ADORE Fourie R
Wright A J (KZN:. 244: 23-29-24)
1-6 SWEET JULIA Mgudlwa A
4-8 EVENTIDOR Mgudlwa A
5-7 HITHEMHARDSUNSHINE Venniker R A
8-3 RALPH THE RASCAL Mgudlwa A
8-5 VOLDEMORT Fourie R


All information on these pages is © Copyright Winning Form 2024
Previous update : Wednesday, February 14, 2024 20:52:01